VM i 3D 2007(sporting och medeltid)

WCSAs
first
World Championships

29-30 September 2007
Lemmhult, Sweden


Sporting crossbow 3D


Namn(Lag)Poäng dag 1Poäng dag 2Totalt
1Frantisek Cerman(Czech Rep.)226223449
2Peter Mike(Hungary)222212434
3Ivan Sykora(Czech Rep.)218213431
4Lazar Gabor(Hungary)221201422
5(1)Benny Olofsson(Sweden)212205417
6(2)Michael Bergman, (Sweden)214201415
7Tovarnivky Vaclav(Czech Rep.)226181407
8Bernhard Göllner(Austria)193213406
9Jiri Marik(Czech Rep.)211186397
10Sterbuzel Verner(Austria)205191396
11Kovacs Imre(Hungary)190205395
12(3)Tom Harrysson, (Sweden)209182391
13Tomas Zvivny(Czech Rep.)186170356
14Torsten Nowak(Germany)154182336
15(4)Vladimir Saldes(Sweden)147165312
*Siffror innom parantes är placeringarna i SM.

LAGTÄVLINGEN:

Namn(Lag)Poäng dag 1Poäng dag 2Totalt
1Frantisek Cerman, P. Mike, T. Vaclav(Czech Rep.)6706171290
2B. Olofsson, M. Bergman, T. Harrysson(Sweden)6355881223

Medieval crossbow 3D


Namn(Lag)Poäng dag 1Poäng dag 2Totalt
1Samuel Beijer(Gutars G)191181372
2Rolf Hallin(Gutars G)182181363
3Lennart Andersson(Gävle)201157358
3Joakim Lennartsson(Gävle)190168358
4Stig-Göran Wallner(Gävle)171175346
5Johan Andersson(mix)160154314
6Jan Huzelius(Gutars F)160142302
7Lena Eklund(Gutars F)143143286
8Roland Röjestål(mix)122142264
9Gustav Malmborg(Gutars G)117114231
10Linda Fernström(Gutars F)116113229
11Erik Oscarsson(Mix)81133214


LAGTÄVLINGEN:

Namn(Lag)Poäng dag 1Poäng dag 2Totalt
1L. Andersson, J. Lennartsson, S-G. Wallner(Gävle)5625001062
2Samuel Beijer, Rolf Hallin, Gustav Malmborg(Gutars G)490476966
3Jan Huzelius, Lena Eklund, Linda Fernström(Gutars F)419398817
4J. Andersson, R. Röjestål, E. Oscarsson(Mix)363429792