LADA-cup VI

GAF
LADA-cup VI
(2009-07-25)



MEDELTID
(Bygdegården, Bro)
7/25/2009
MR90

(20, 30 och 40m)

PlaceringSkytt20 m30 m40 mTotal
1Rolf Hallin28262680
2Gustav Malmborg27242273
3Lena Eklund27252072
4Jan-Åke Andersson25191357
5Jenny Hallin27161356
6Anna Malmborg24121349


SPORTING
(Bygdegården, Bro)
7/25/2009
SR180

(20, 30 och 40m)

PlaceringSkytt20 m30 m40 mTotal
1Gustav Malmborg575452163
2Jonny Jonasson544848150
3Ola Eklund545045149