Armborstläger 2008

Taveltävling i Brunna 2008
(Tillfället, Kungsängen)
5/9/2008
MR90

(20, 30 och 40m)

PlaceringSkytt20 m30 m40 mTotal
-Krister Hallin (Sparven )282728*83*
-Johan Andersson (Roland de cantabria)27252375
-Linda Färnström (Nötlöse)28242274
-Torsten Almén (Torsten Almén)28271873
4Rolf Hallin (Rolf Kraak)28242173
5Stig-Göran Wallner (Brostige )25281972
6Gustav Malmborg (Styrr Gizurrsson)28232172
7Micke Zetterberg (Micke Zetterberg)21272068
8Lena Eklund (Lena Vilde)29211666
9Markus Nordh (Markus Nordh)23222166
10Anders Callert (Anders Callert)25152363
11Janne Hezelius (Jan Långe)24191457
12Tommy Holmgren (Silverskägg)21181756
13Elisabeth Huzelius (Svala Torsdottir)22151047
14Jon Lindström (Jon Lindström)18191047
15Karin Hallin (Liljefot)22111043
16Jenny Hallin (Falköga)1781641
17Thomas Fjaestad (Thomas Fjaestad)1719440
18Micke Dalström (Mikkel Knekt)209433
19Sofia Callert (Sofia Callert)167831
20Anna Malmborg (Renika Rickardsdottir)8121030


Semifinal 1
-Krister Hallin (Sparven )051051
-Linda Färnström (Nötlöse)020020


Semifinal 2
-Johan Andersson (Roland de cantabria)024024
-Torsten Almén (Torsten Almén)023023


Guldfinal
2Krister Hallin (Sparven )024024
1Johan Andersson (Roland de cantabria)027027


Bronsfinal
3Linda Färnström (Nötlöse)027027
4Torsten Almén (Torsten Almén)026026


LAG
1) Danapilen (J. Andersson, C. Hallin & M Nordh) 224p*
2) GAF (R. Hallin, L.Eklund & G. Malmborg) 211p
3) Mix Gävle (T. Holmgren, S-G. Wallner & M. Zetterberg) 196p
4) Gutars Mix (T. Fjäestad, K. Hallin & L. Färnström) 157p
5) SLS(M. Dahlström, J. Lindström & T. Almén) 153p
6) Gutars (S. Callert, J. Huzelius & A. Callert) 151p
7) GAF/Gutars (A. Malmborg, J. Hallin, E, Huzelius) 118p


Jakt i Brunna 2008
(Tillfället, Kungsängen)
5/10/2008
2D/3D(2)

(max 25m)

PlaceringSkyttRunda 1Runda 2Poäng
1Rolf Hallin (Rolf Kraak)5249101
2Johan Andersson (Roland de cantabria)513687
3Markus Nordh (Markus Nordh)384785
4Anders Callert (Anders Callert)412869
4Stig-Göran Wallner (Brostige )333669
6Tommy Holmgren (Silverskägg)283462
7Janne Hezelius (Jan Långe)332558
8Micke Dalström (Mikkel Knekt)233558
9Lena Eklund (Lena Vilde)262854
10Jenny Hallin (Falköga)103545
11Linda Färnström (Nötlöse)152843
12Micke Zetterberg (Micke Zetterberg)132942
13Krister Hallin (Sparven )182341
14Elisabeth Huzelius (Svala Torsdottir)231033
15Karin Hallin (Liljefot)201333
16Sofia Callert (Sofia Callert)52833
17Anna Malmborg (Renika Rickardsdottir)101525


LAG
1) Danapilen (J. Andersson, C. Hallin & M Nordh) 213p
2) GAF (R. Hallin, L.Eklund & A. Malmborg) 180p
3) Gävle (T. Holmgren, S-G. Wallner & M. Zetterberg) 173p
4) Gutars 1 (S. Callert, J. Huzelius & A. Callert) 160p
5) GAF/Gutars (L. Fernström, J. Hallin, M. Dalhström) 134p


Taveltävling i Brunna 2008
(Tillfället, Kungsängen)
5/9/2008
SR180

(35, 45 och 55m)

PlaceringSkytt35 m45 m55 mTotal
-Benny Olofsson (Benny O)4552*49*146*
-Gustav Malmborg (Styrr Gizurrsson)51*4747145


Guldfinal
2Benny Olofsson (Benny O)039039
1Gustav Malmborg (Styrr Gizurrsson)051051


Jakt i Brunna 2008
(Tillfället, Kungsängen)
5/10/2008
2D/3D(2)

(max 40m)

PlaceringSkyttRunda 1Runda 2Poäng
1Benny Olofsson (Benny O)5358111
2Jon Lindström (Jon Lindström)474491
3Gustav Malmborg (Styrr Gizurrsson)341549


* Nytt svenskt rekord!