SM i medeltida Armborstskytte 2008

  Field    Medeltid    Sporting  

SM-Utomhus 2008
(Strandgärdet, Visby)
8/7/2008
MR90

(20, 30 & 40m)

PlaceringSkytt20 m30 m40 mTotal
*Johan Andersson (Roland de cantabria)29272682
*Rolf Hallin (Rolf Kraak)28262781
*Samuel Beijer (Samuel Tvärvige)29282279
*Jocke Lennartson (Oke av Löten)30272279
5Janne Hezelius (Jan Långe)29282279
6Magnus Axelsson (Svarthöfde)28262377
7Gustav Malmborg (Styrr Gizurrsson)30232275
8Jan-Åke Andersson (Nicolaus)26282175
9Linda Färnström (Nötlöse)24252271
10Roland Röjestål (Udd)27271771
11Tommy Hilding (Daler av Hille)24232370
12Stig-Göran Wallner (Brostige )27222069
13Anna Malmborg (Renika Rickardsdottir)27241667
14Lena Eklund (Lena Vilde)28191966
15Jenny Hallin (Falköga)25241564
16Anders Callert (Anders Sillstryparen)23221560
17Stephan Andersson (Stephan Antikristo)24201559
18Glendur Korpöga(Glenn Olsson)16221755
19Börge Filmberg (Erik Knecktbåge)2715951
20Elisabeth Huzelius (Svala Torsdottir)19141548
21Micky Skottlund (Micky Skottlund)19171147
22Sofia Callert (Sofia Callert)2414442
23Karin Hallin (Liljefot)2316039
24Lennart (Emeritz Oro)165223
25Peter Phil (Peter Phil)4004


Semifinal 1
*Johan Andersson (Roland de cantabria)030030
*Jocke Lennartson (Oke av Löten)026026


Semifinal 2
*Samuel Beijer (Samuel Tvärvige)028028
*Rolf Hallin (Rolf Kraak)027027


Guldfinal
1Johan Andersson (Roland de cantabria)029029
2Samuel Beijer (Samuel Tvärvige)025025


Bronsfinal
3Jocke Lennartson (Oke av Löten)028028
4Rolf Hallin (Rolf Kraak)028028